Langue
Français ()

Instrument
Clarinette

Télévision

LE PAIN ET LE VIN - Philippe LEFEBVRE
LA QUERELLE - Alain BOUDET
LE JOURNAL - Philippe LEFEBVRE
LA DIGUE - Jeanne LABRUNE
AFFAIRE KERZAZ - Méssieurs les Jures - André MICHEL
ELLA - Achterbusch - Claude CHAMPION
HELP! TAXI - Emmanuel FONLLADOSA
LE PARFUM - Daniel LOSSET
LOUIS ET LOUISE - Jean Claude CHARNAY
HOTEL DE POLICE - Claude BARROIS
UN COEUR AU CHOMAGE - Jacques AUDOUARD
CLEMENTINE - Jean Claude CHARNAY
MAIGRET : LES CAVES DU MAJESTIC - Claude GORETTA
MAIGRET ET LA GRANDE PERCHE - Claude GORETTA
LE CHASSEUR DE LA NUIT - Jacques RENARD
MAIGRET ET LES TEMOINS RECALCITRANTS - Michel SIBRA
MAIGRET ET L'ECLUSE - Olivier SCHATZKY
MAIGRET : CECILE EST MORTE - Denys de la PATELIERE
MAIGRET ET LA TETE D'UN HOMME - Juraj HERZ
MAIGRET SE TROMPE - Joyce BUNUEL
LE CRIME DE VALENTIN - L'Instit - Christian FAURE
LE NUAGE - Bertrand VAN EFENTERRE
SIXIEME CLASSIQUE - Bernard STORA
LE DERNIER VOYAGE - Bruno GANTILLON
MAIGRET TEND UN PIEGE - Juraj HERZ
LE NEUVIEME JOUR - David DELRIEUX
LA FEMME REVEE - Miguel COURTOIS
UNE FEMME EN BLANC - Aline ISSERMANN
L'ESPRIT DES FLOTS - David DELRIEUX
UN FAIT DIVERS - Fabrice CAZENEUVE
P.A.C.T - Christophe LOIZILLON
DOSSIER DISPARUS - Philippe LEFEBVRE
N'OUBLIE PAS QUE TU M'AIMES - Jérome FOULON
CONTRE LA MONTRE - Jean Pierre SINAPI
CRIME - Denis AMAR
COURRIER DU COEUR - Christian FAURE
LE TRIPORTEUR DE BELLEVILLE - Stéphane KURC
FABIEN COSMA - Jean Claude SUSSFELD
ENGRENAGES - Pascal CHAUMEIL
RIS - Christophe DOUCHAND
LE ROSIER DE MADAME HUSSON - Denis MALLEVAL
LA VEUVE TATOUEE - Virginie SAUVEUR
UN SINGE SUR LE DOS - Jacques MAILLOT
BERLIN 1885, LE PARTAGE DE L’AFRIQUE - Joel CALMETTES docu
VOGUE LA VIE - Claire de LA ROCHEFOUCAULD
LE PORT DE L’OUBLI - Bruno GANTILLON

Cinéma

LE BAISER PERCHE - Patrick LAMBERT
NOCTILUQUES - Marc BODIN-JOYEUX - court métrage
ITINERAIRE BIS - Christian DRILLAUD
LE BATARD - Bertrand VAN EFFENTERRE
JUIN - Miroslaw SEBESTIK
GARDIEN DE LA NUIT - Jean Pierre LIMOSIN
LES EXPLOIS D'UN JEUNE DON JUAN - Gianfranco MINGOZZI
LES ACTEURS - Rémi BESANCON - court métrage
UNE TOUCHE DE BLEUE - Claude GAIGNIERE
JEANNE LA PUCELLE - Jacques RIVETTE
LA FILLE DE D'ARTAGNAN - Bertrand TAVERNIER
SANS DOUTE LES ANNEES QUI PASSENT - Dominique DEHAN
FRANKIE STARLIGHT - Michael LYNDSEY HOGG
LA FILLE SEULE - Benoit JACQUOT
UN SAMEDI SUR LA TERRE - Diane BERTRAND
CAPITAINE CONAN - Bertrand TAVERNIER
ON A TRES PEU D'AMIS - Sylvain MONOD
LA CLASSE DE NEIGE - Claude MILLER
CA COMMENCE AUJOURD'HUI - Bertrand TAVERNIER
NATIONALE 7 - Jean Pierre SINAPI
ELECTROMENAGER - Sylvain MONOD
MOI ,C'EST LA MEMOIRE - Zabou BREITMAN
LAISSEZ-PASSER - Bertrand TAVERNIER
FRANCE BOUTIQUE - Tonie MARSHALL
CAUSE TOUJOURS ! - Jeanne LABRUNE
LE PROMENEUR DU CHAMP DE MARS - Robert GUEDIGUIAN
ZIM AND CO - Pierre JOLIVET
CAMPING A LA FERME - Jean Pierre SINAPI
SELON CHARLIE - Nicole GARCIA
MAUVAISE FOI - Roschdy ZEM
LA FABRIQUE DES SENTIMENTS - Jean Marc MOUTOUT
RESURECTION - Jérémy ROSENSTEIN (court métrage)
11,6 - Philippe GODEAU

Théâtre

LE CIMETIERE DES VOITURES (Arrabal) - Victor GARCIA
Tréteaux de Bourgogne
JACQUES OU LA SOUMISSION (Ionesco) - Maurice MASSUELLES
Tréteaux de Bourgogne
LES BATISSEURS D'EMPIRE (B.Vian ) - Maurice MASSUELLES
Th.de Bourgogne
L'EVENEMENT (G.Foissy ) - Maurice MASSUELLES
Th.de Bourgogne
BIDERMAN ET LES INCENDIAIRES (Frisch) - Maurice MASSUELLES
Th.de Bourgogne
LA FOI,L'ESPERANCE,ET LA CHARITE (Von Horvath) - Claude YERSIN
C.D.N Besançon
LE TESTAMENT DU CHIEN (A.Suassuna) - Michel DUBOIS
C.D.N Besançon
LE BRAVE SOLDAT SVEIK (Kepel,d'après Hasek) - Claude YERSIN
C.D.N Besançon
LES AUGUSTES (B.Liegme) - Charles JORIS
Th.Populaire Romand
LE SECRET DES DEUX PLUMES - Charles JORIS
Th.Populaire Romand
LE DOSSIER ANTONIO SALVI (collectif)
Th.Populaire Romand
L'AMANT MILITAIRE (Goldoni) - Charles JORIS
Th.Populaire Romand
LES CLOWNS - collectif
Th.Populaire Romand
LE DOUBLEVISAGE DU PATRON (théatre Campésino) - collectif
Th.Populaire Romand
LES FOLLES AFFAIRES D'IVAN KREUGER (Berkist) - collectif
Th.Populaire Romand
MARIE MEDELEINE (Kroetz) - Gaston JUNG
Th.Populaire Romand
JONGLEURS (Dario Fo) - Claude YERSIN
Comédie de Caen
SEPT VOIES SANS ISSUES (G.Jung) - Gaston JUNG
Th.Drapier à Strasbourg
HAUTE AUTRICHE (Kroetz) - Claude YERSIN
Comédie de Caen
LES ESTIVANTS (Gorki) - Michel DUBOIS
Comédie de Caen
LORENZACIO (Musset) - Claude YERSIN
Comédie de Caen
LE MARCHAND DE VENISE (Shakespeare) - Jean GUICHARD
Th.des Pays de Loire
DON JUAN (Molière) - Jacques ALRIC
Th.Pop.des Cevennes
JEU EN CROIX (G.Vassal) - G.VASSAL
Th.Pop.des Cevennes
FRERES HUMAINS (Baecque) - Guy LAUZIN
Comédie de St.Etienne
LA PUNAISE (Maiakowski) - Michel DUBOIS
Comédie de Caen
LE SONGE D'UNE NUIT D'ETE (Shakespeare) - M.KULHMAN/M.PASCHOUD
Th.de Carouge
ARLEQUIN PIEDS DANS L'EAU (G.Vassal) - André GILLES
Th.Pop.des Cevennes
LES TETES DE CUIR (Kaiser) - Gaston JUNG
Th.Drapier à Strasbourg
ANTIGONE (Sophocle) - Claude YERSIN
Comédie de Caen
LE DESAMOUR (Dubois/Besnehard) - Michel DUBOIS
Comédie de Caen
LE NOUVEAU MENOZA (Lenz) - Michel DUBOIS
Comédie de Caen
ELLA (Achterbusch) - Claude YERSIN
Comédie de Caen
UNE SOUDAINE RICHESSE (Schloendorff ) - Olivier PERIER
Th.des Fédérés
EN ATTENDANT GODOT (Beckett) - Claude YERSIN
Comédie de Caen
LE ROI LEAR (W.Shakespeare) - Michel DUBOIS
Comédie de Caen
ACTES RELATIFS (R.Roussel) - Michel DUBOIS
Comédie de Caen
LA SILHOUETTE ET L'EFFIGIE (JP.Sarrazac) - Jean Pierre SARRAZAC
Comédie de Caen
VATER LAND (JP.Wenzel/B.Bloch) - Jean Paul WENZEL
Th.des Fédérés
AU LARGE DES ECUEILS DE ZINC (I.Calvino) - Martine DRAI
tournée
LES TROIS CHALEURS (J.Berger) - O.PERIER/JP.WENZEL
Th.des Fédérés/TEP
AMPHITRYON (Kleist) - Michel DUBOIS
Comédie deCaen/Créteil
LES VOIX INTERIEURES (E.de Filippo) - Claude YERSIN
T.E.P
L'ECOLE DES FEMMES (Molière) - Alain MOLLOT
Th.de Villejuif
LA SENTENCE DES POURCEAUX (O.Périer) - Olivier PERIER
Th.des Fédérés
L'ETALON OR (D.Lemahieu) - Michel DUBOIS
Th.Ouvert
LE TRIOMPHE DE L'AMOUR (Marivaux) - Jacques NICHET
Th.des treize Vents
LE VILLAGE EN FLAMME (Fasbinder) - Jean Paul WENZEL
Th.des Fédérés
CLAIRE DE TERRE (D.Besnhard) - Guy RETORE
T.E.P
LA VOLUPTE DE L'HONNEUR (L.Pirandello) - Michel DUBOIS
Comédie de Caen
CECE (L.Pirandello) - Jean Marie FRIN
Comédie de Caen
LES CEDRATS DE SICILE (L.Pirandello) - Jean Yves LAZENNEC
Comédie de Caen
SIK-SIK (E.de Filippo) - Jacques NICHET
Montpellier/Th.de laVille
LE HAUT DE FORME (E.de Filippo) - Jacques NICHET
Montpellier/Th.de laVille
LE PIEGE (E.Bove) - Didier BEZACE
Th.de l'Aquarium
TARTUFFE (Molière) - Alain MERGNAT
CDN de Dijon
LE TABLEAU (V.Slavkine) - Alain BARSACQ
Th.L'Atalante
LA CAGNOTTE (E.Labiche) - Jean Luc LAGARCE
tournée
L'AFFAIRE EDOUARD (G.Feydeau) - Eric de DADELSEN
Vire
CHAMBRES D'AMOUR (Adamov) - Michel RASKINE
Lyon
POLYEUCTE - Christian SCHIARETTI
Comédie de Reims
LA JEUNE FILLE ET LA MORT (A.Dorfman) - Daniel BENOIN
Comédie de St.Etienne
LA CAGNOTTE (Labiche) - Jacques LASSALLE
Th.Hébertot
LE COLONEL OISEAU (H.Boytchev) - Didier BEZACE
Th.Aubervilliers
SI C'EST UN HOMME (Primo Levi) - Michel DUBOIS
Besançon/Aquarium
MERE COURAGE ET SES ENFANTS (B.Brecht) - Christian SCHIARETTI
TNP-Th.Nat.Colline
AU MONDE (J.Pommerat) - Joel POMMERAT
Th.Paris Villette
Mr.ARMAND DIT GARRINCHA (Serge Valletti) - François BERREUR
Nancy- Marseille
DOMMAGE QU'ELLE SOIT UNE PUTAIN (J.Ford) - Yves BEAUNESNE
Th. d'Ivry
UNE LUNE POUR LES DESHERITES (E.O'Neill) - Robert BOUVIER
Neuchâtel - Carouge
VOYAGE EN SICILE (Pirandello) - Jean Yves LAZENNEC
Th. de l'Athénée
LE CANARD SAUVAGE ( H.Ibsen) - Yves BEAUNESNE
Th.des Gémeaux Sceaux
LA MEDAILLE (d’après le roman de Lydie Salvayre) - Zabou BREITMAN
Th du Rond Point
IVANOV ( Tchékhov) - Jacques OSINSKI
CDNA Grenoble - TOP
WOYZECK (Büchner ) - Jacques OSINSKI
CDNA Grenoble
DEHORS DEVANT LA PORTE (W. Borchert ) - Jacques OSINSKI
CDNA Grenoble
ORAGE (A.Strindberg) - Jacques OSINSKI
CDNA Grenoble
MATIN ET SOIR (John Fosse) - Jacques LASSALLE
Th de La Tempête

 
Les agents
les news
Contacter l'agence
  • Art'One
  • 23/25 rue Jean-Jacques Rousseau - 75001 Paris
  • Tél. +33 6 19 84 01 54 •
  • art.one@artone.fr
Site référencé sur Agence artistiques