Langues
Français ()
Anglais (maîtrisé)
Yiddish (maîtrisé)

Télévision

L'ELOIGNEMENT - Jean Pierre DESAGNAT
EINSTEIN - Gérard CHOUCHAN
LES BRIGADES DU TIGRES - Victor VICAS
LE CANDIDAT - Bernard ROHSTEIN
LE CHEVAL DANS LE BETON - Paul PLANCHON
A UN CHEVEUX PRES - Paul PLANCHON
LES PREDATEURS - Jeanne LABRUNE
LE PIC DES TROIS SEIGNEURS - Gérard GUILLAUME
LA SORCIERE DE COUFLENS - Gérard GUILLAUME
LA NUIT BLANCHE - Jeanne LABRUNE
CINQ DERNIERES MINUTES - Gérard GOZLAN
PREUVES A L'APPUI - Jean Louis FOURNIER
BONJOUR MAITRE - Denys de la PATELIERE
LA FEE CARABINE - Yves BOISSET
SUEURS FROIDES - Arnaud de SELIGNAC
THE FREE FRENCH MAN - Jim GODDARD
LES CARNASSIERS - Yves BOISSET
SALUT LES COQUINS - Marcel ZEMOUR
L'AFFAIRE SEZNEC - Yves BOISSET
LA MORT EN ROSE - Julie Lescaut - Elisabeth RAPPENEAU
UN MONDE MEILLEUR - Laurent DUSSAUX
CONSEILLERE - Stéphan KURC
DANS UN GRAND VENT DE FLEURS - Gérard VERGEZ
LE MENSONGE - Laurent CARCELES
UN HOMME EN COLERE - Denis MALLEVAL
ENTRE L'ARBRE ET L'ECORCE - Bruno GANTILLON
PSY D'URGENCE - Edwin BAILY
BOULEVARD DU PALAIS - Renaud BERTRAND
LA CRIM - Laurent LEVY
AVOCATS ET ASSOCIES - Alexandre PIDOUX
LE S.A.C - Thomas VINCENT
JOSEPHINE ANGE GARDIEN - Laurent LEVY
LA RESISTANCE - Felix OLIVIER - docu-fiction
SALENGRO - Yves BOISSET
LES LIP - Dominique LADOGE
2 FLICS SUR LES DOCKS - Edwin BAILY
SECTION DE RECHERCHE (Les Loups) - Gérard MARX

Cinéma

HISTOIRE DE PAUL - René FERET
BOMBES ALGERIENNES - Laurent HUA
FERNAND - René FERET
ALLONS Z'ENFANTS - Yves BOISSET
ENIGMA
BLEU COMME L'ENFERS - Yves BOISSET
NE REVEILLEZ PAS UN FLIC QUI DORT - José PINHEIRO
RADIO CORBEAU - Yves BOISSET
L'ORCHESTRE ROUGE - Jacques ROUFFIO
ARTHUR RIMBAUD - Richard DINDO
HIDDEN AGENDA - Ken LOACH
LA NAISSANCE DE L'AMOUR - Philippe GARREL
DES NOUVELLES DU BON DIEU - Didier LE PECHEUR
UN HEROS TRES DISCRET - Jacques AUDIARD
ALORS VOILA - Michel PICCOLI
RONIN - John FRANKENHEIMER
A MORT LA MORT - Romain GOUPIL
UNE POUR TOUTES... - Claude LELOUCH
UN FOL AMOUR - Philippe MUYL
NOVO - Jean Pierre LIMOSIN
MONSIEUR N - Antoine DE CAUNES
INQUIETUDES - Gilles BOURDOS
LE COUT DE LA VIE - Philippe LE GUAY
DOUBLE ZERO - Gerard PIRES
JE SUIS UN ASSASSIN - Thomas VINCENT
ENTRE TES MAINS - Anne FONTAINE
DU JOUR AU LENDEMAIN - Philippe LE GUAY
LE NOUVEAU PROTOCOLE - Thomas VINCENT
QUEEN OF MONTREUIL - Solveig ANSPACH
ANNE ET LES TREMBLEMENTS - Solveig ANSPACH (court métrage)
LES FANTOMES D'ISMAEL - Arnaud DESPLECHIN

Théâtre

LA BAIE DES COCHONS - Gaston JUNG
PLAYA GIRON 61 - Robert GIRONES
RICHARD III - AL.PERINETTI
LE CHATEAU DANS LES CHAMPS (B.Chartreux ) - Robert GIRONES
lecture spectacle Avignon 73
WOYZECK - Jean Pierre VINCENT
TAMBOUR DANS LA NUIT - Robert GIRONES
ZALMEN OU LA FOLIE DE DIEU - Daniel EMILFORK
LE REGNE BLANC - Robert GIRONES
Th.Nat.de Chaillot
1975/78 ROMEO ET JULIETTE ( ) - avec la compagnie de l'Attroupement
LA NUIT DES ROIS
JULES CESAR
AGAMEMNON (spectacle d'improvisation "Les Contemporains")
FAUST (Goethe) - One man Show
Opéra Free Rock
NOUS IRONS TOUS A CAPELLA (Opéra Policier)
Le Scarface Ensemble
QUATRE HOMMES A VENDRE - Elysabeth MARIE
Le Scarface Ensemble
CYCLOPE (Euripide) - Bernard SOBEL
Th.Nat.Chaillot Gémier
LE PRINCE ET LE MARCHAND - Elysabeth MARIE
l'Idiot
Th.de l'Atalante
LE BOUC (Fassbinder)
Le Scarface Ensemble
DIALOGUES EST-OUEST (Heiner Muller) - Elysabeth MARIE
Le Scarface Ensemble
JE ME SOUVIENS DES DUFFLE COATS (JL.Godard/G.Perrec/J.Eustache ) - Elysabeth MARIE
LES GRENOUILLES (Aristophane ) - Elysabeth MARIE
TURCARET (Lesage) - Pierre BARRAT
TEP
BERENICE (Racine) - Jacques LASSALLE
TNS
UN ENNEMI DU PEUPLE (Ibsen) - Elysabeth MARIE
Le Scarface Ensemble
LE THEATRE AMBULANT CHOPALOVITCH (L.Simovitch) - Jean Paul WENSEL
Le Maillon/Th.La Ville
KRINSKY (J.Goldenberg) - Albert SIMOND
Kremlin Bicetre
LE MALADE IMAGINAIRE (Molière) - Jean Luc LAGARCE
LA BATAILLE D'ARMINIUS (H.Von Kleist) - Jean JOURDHEUIL
Th.des Amandiers
L'AMOUR EN CRIMEE (S.Mrozek) - Philippe MENTHA
Th.Kleber Méleau
DEHORS /DEDANS (T.Murphy.N.O-Donoghue) - Bernard BLOCH
Dunkerque
L'INSPECTEUR GENERAL (N.Gogol) - Matthias LANGHOFF
TNB/Th.des Amandiers
LA VIE DE GALILEE (Brecht ) - Jacques LASSALLE
Th.Nat.de la Colline
UN VOLPONE (d'après Ben Jonson) - Vincent GOETHALS
LA VIE EST UN SONGE (Caldéron) - A.MEUNIER
Th.de Gennevilliers
LES GENS DE SEOUL (Oriza hirata) - Arnaud MEUNIER
Th.Nat. de Chaillot
LEHAIM - Bernard BLOCH
Maison de la Poèsie
L'ECOLE DES FEMMES (Molière) - Jean Pierre VINCENT
Th.Nat.de l'Odéon
FIN (Isabelle Rèbre, ) - Philippe LANTON
LE PROFESSIONNEL (Dušan Kovacevic) - Philippe LANTON
TRAHISONS ORALES (Cl. Seignolles et Mauricio Kagel ) - Hubert COLAS
LOIN DE CORPUS CHRISTI (Christophe Pellet) - Jacques LASSALLE
Th de la Ville Les Abbesses
FUCK AMERICA (E.Hissenrath) - Collectif
Th.de la Girandole Montreuil
ROSE IS A ROSE IS A ROSE…. (I.Slajko) - Philippe LANTON
CDN Besançon - Montreuil

 
Les agents
Contacter l'agence
  • Art'One
  • 23/25 rue Jean-Jacques Rousseau - 75001 Paris
  • Tél. +33 6 19 84 01 54 •
  • art.one@artone.fr
Site référencé sur Agence artistiques